CATEGORÍA "MADUROS"

HASTA LA ENTREGA DE CAMISETAS, LOS EQUIPOS IMPARES ASISTIRÁN CON CAMISETAS BLANCAS Y LOS PARES DE AZUL.

EQUIPOS PARTICIPANTES

EQUIPO 30.-IXNACIONES

GANDARILLAS DE SANTILLAN, Javier Colmeno
JURADO ELWOOD, Cillian Oisin Prometido
OSORIO MARTINEZ, Gonzalo Canguro
MOYANO, Jorge Harper
PEREZ SALCEDO, Javier Pichu
PINDADO CRUZ, Yael Xavo
PINDADO CRUZ, Yago Pluso
RUBIERA GONZALEZ, Jaime Anónimo
VILLALBA PASTOR, Enrique Price

EQUIPO 31.-INCALIFICABLES

CANO ELIZAGA, Carlos Churro
ECHEVARRIA MARTINEZ, Jose Maria Belenoso
ECHEVARRIA MARTINEZ, Juan Belenudo
GARCIA MARTINEZ, Gabriel Gagá
GOVANTES MARINA, Ignacio Pitufo
RAYS MARTINEZ, Mario Chumillo
SAURA VINCUERIA, Juan Estilete
TORNOS ALVAREZ DE LA GALA, Fco. de Borja Manzanillo

EQUIPO 32.-PAQUETES

ALDAZ ALDAZ, Javier Romano
ALDAZ BENALCAZAR, Byron Lord
CALERO LLINARES, Luis Fideguó
ISASI NAVAS, Cibrán Constante
MALDONADO GARVIA, Samuel Bravo
NAVARRETE ALDAZ, Jefferson Quitillo
NAVES DORADO, Sergio El Buque
VARAS NAVAS, Javier Constantino
VAZQUEZ SANZ, Alejandro Dejota

EQUIPO 33.-TOCHOS

ARGUDO SANTIAGO, Antonio Tonino
ARGUDO SANTIAGO, Sergio Ñu
DEL CAMPO AGUIRRE, Ignacio Field
DEL CAMPO AGUIRRE, Javier Campiño
FERNANDEZ RODAO, Saul Libero
HERNANDEZ CASADO, Luis Lulo
JUSUE ROYAN, Juan María Jota
MALO DE MOLINA ANDRES GAYON, Ricardo Ricky
RICO TORREGROSA, Raúl Scout

EQUIPO 34.-PARDOS

ALCAHUT ORTIZ, Victor Maktub
GARCIA MEDINA, Alberto Siglas
MARTINEZ SIERRA, Alberto Toribio
MENDIETA ASENSIO, Rodrigo Marcogaizka
PAÑO MILLAN, Sergio Serpa
QUINDES CRUZ, Iovanni Cruz Osvaldo
RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ, Javier Periodista
TORNOS NARVAEZ, Jaime Cirilin
VILLANUEVA BAUTISTA, Bruno Alvaro

EQUIPO 35.-RETURNS

ANTON RODRIGUEZ, Abel Tonin
CAÑOTO SEGURA, Santiago Torrente
DE LA PEÑA DEL CASTILLO OLIVARES, Miguel Ratón
FERREÑO SERENO, Gonzalo Elchuzo
GAY CANDELA, Jesús Monarca
GAY CHAMOSO, David Fontano
GAY CHAMOSO, Jesús Corono
HIERRO AUSIN, Ignacio Duro
LOPEZ DEL CASTILLO OLIVARES, Guillermo Guillo

EQUIPO 36.-FECHORÍAS

AGUADO PULIDO, Angel Spaxmux
DAFAUCE FERNANDEZ, Sergio Tigurón
GRANADO CASTILLO, Fernando El Alhambro
LLAGOSTERA GARCIA SETIEN, Alberto Merengue
NAVARRO ROBREDO, Eduardo Fríjoli
PEREZ CALDENTEY, Alejandro Chileno
PEREZ KEILTY, Adrian Americano
TASCON ARANA, Marta Piba

EQUIPO 37.-LAFLORDEJERO

ARROYO GARCIA, Fernando Nando
BETEGON BLEYE, Jerónimo Indio
DE PABLO LARIO, Guillermo toseguido
FORTES RAMOS, Angel Ronaldinho
GARCIA GUILLEN, Daniel Sieno
LOUMOUR ALILOUCH, Abdelmalik Dátilo
MAYOR DEEL´ INNOCENTI, Gregorio Greegoor
MAYOR, Yago Surname
VICO URBANO, Alejandro Curro

************************************