CATEGORÍA "FÓSILES"

HASTA LA ENTREGA DE CAMISETAS, LOS EQUIPOS IMPARES ASISTIRÁN CON CAMISETAS BLANCAS Y LOS PARES DE AZUL.

EQUIPOS PARTICIPANTES

EQUIPO 40.-BOICOT

ARMENGOL PASTOR, Albert Armenio
DAFAUCE OTHEO DE TEJADA, Oscar Da Vinci
ECHEVARRIA MORALES. Javier Forlán
FERNANDEZ SANCHEZ, Aldo Portón
MACIAN, Emilio Serdos
MARTIN LOPEZ, Víctor M. Bichón
RUIZ MUDARRA, Angel Luis El Gumias
VALLE, Gonzalo QUATTRE

EQUIPO 41.-SIGILOSOS

AZKARAZ URRUTIKOETXEA, Gonzalo Falcao
JIMENEZ DEL CASTILLO, Luis Gargamel
ORDOÑEZ HERNANDEZ, Juan Luis Kim
RODRIGUEZ OTEGUI, Miguel Angel Vincenzo
SANCHEZ GONZALEZ, Ignacio Sangón
VAZQUEZ COSIO, Alberto Betho
VAZQUEZ PRAGER, Fernando Pegajoso

EQUIPO 42.-INMORTALES

ESMORIS RAMA, Francisco Botafumeiro
ESTEVEZ MUÑUMEL, Victor Manuel Ano Beleno
GARCIA SALAS, Alberto Empanao
GONZALEZ SORIA, Jorge Tornilleti
MERA SANCHEZ RUBIO, Julio Señor Mayor
NOGUERA CASCON, José Luis Caraloco
SAEZ MORENO, Guillermo Nervión

 EQUIPO 43.-PUNTADASSINHILO

DE MIGUEL MARTINEZ, Tomás Tom
DE PEDRO SANCHEZ, Javier Depierre
FERNANDEZ SANCHEZ, Carlos Algígeno
GARCIA GARCIA, Raul Cuadrado
MONTEIRO DE PINA REVERDES, Mauricio Paulo Paulinho
SANCHEZ SANCHEZ, Ginés Gareth Bale
VEGA VIEJO, Fernando Hilado

EQUIPO 44.-SINARTILLERIA

BUSQUETS MARTINEZ, Gabriel Hermanado
DIAZ VALLEJO, Iván Sonador
FERNANDEZ NIETO, Ruben Bicho
GARROTE BENEITEZ, Gustavo Mantón
IMBAUD MARTINEZ, Juan Ignacio Pibo
MARTINEZ BRAVO, Juan Carlos Reflex
SARMIENTO SAIZ, César Ojeador
VALENCIA URIBE, Jesús Roceño

EQUIPO 45.-PUUM

BORREGO FERNANDEZ, Ignacio Noproblem
BUSQUETS MARTINEZ, Juan Carlos Bussy
HERNANDEZ BELLO, Freddy Achicorio
LLANOS ALVAREZ, José Román Enchufao
SANCHEZ DEL CASTILLO, Antonio Rubén Cedelbis
TELLEZ ALVAREZ, Antonio Risueño
VELAZCO PAEELLI, Titayo El tite

EQUIPO 46.-BISCOTTO

DE MIGUEL ESPINA, Jon Demianenko
GARCIA GUTIERREZ, José María Cheeeema
LLAGOSTERA LOPEZ, Miguel Angel Periquito
MARTOS TORRES, Blas Mazinger
NAVARRO DE MIGUEL, Víctor Campeón
ROBLES TELLEZ, Antonio Angelito
SANCHEZ ORTEGA, Antonio Colono
TAPIA RAMIREZ, Víctor El Armario

EQUIPO 47.-LENTES

ACEDO IBAÑEZ, Alejandro Aéreo
CANDELAS HUMERA, Jesus El Cirios
ECHAGUE LOPEZ, Guillermo Majariego
GARCIA DE LEANIZ SALCEDO, Javier Lea
GARCIA GARCIA, Jorge Amoroso
GARCIA LADERO, Javier Houdini
MOLINA OÑATE, Ruben Antoine