CATEGORÍA "MADUROS"

Ultima actualización: 30/07/2019 16:56

EQUIPOS PARTICIPANTES

EQUIPO 30.-DESUCASA

ALDAZ ALDAZ, Javier Romano
ALDAZ BENALCAZAR, Byron Lord
CANO ELIZAGA, Carlos Churro
MALDONADO GARVIA, Samuel Bravo
NAVARRETE ALDAZ, Jefferson Quitillo
PEREZ CALDENTEY, Alejandro Chileno
PEREZ KEILTY, Daniel Chilito
VAZQUEZ SANZ, Alejandro Dejota

EQUIPO 31.-ILUSOS

DELGADO PICON, Alejandro Apadrinado
ECHEVARRIA MARTINEZ, Jose Maria Belenoso
ECHEVARRIA MARTINEZ, Juan Belenudo
GARCIA MARTINEZ, Gabriel Gagá
HERNANDEZ CASADO, Luis Lulo
MARTINEZ BERNAL, César Emperador
MARTINEZ SIERRA, Alberto Toribio
SALCEDO LOPEZ, Ignacio Polino
TORIBIO DEL POZO, Fco Javier Pilarico

EQUIPO 32.-GOVIANOS

AGÜERO DE LA MORENA, David Citien
CAÑOTO SEGURA, Santiago Torrente
DE LA PEÑA DEL CASTILLO OLIVARES, Miguel Ratón
FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ, Nestor Redundante
GIL BRYSEMAEL, Eric Terstiguen
GOVANTES MARINA, Alvaro Mandarino
GOVANTES MARINA, Ignacio Pitufo
LOPEZ DEL CASTILLO OLIVARES, Guillermo Guillo

EQUIPO 33.-HOMELESES

FERNANDEZ AMIGO GARCIA CREUS, Javier Compuesto
GAMEZ, Marcos Zack
GARCIA REQUEJO, Carlos Minino
GILI POZO, Pablo Medicen
MENDEZ VIGO JOVE, Manuel Hermoso
NABAL DIAZ, Juan José Marino
OJEDA MARTINEZ, Mario Ojado
PORTER, Alan Potter
RODRIGUEZ PALACIOS, Arturo Screech
VAZQUEZ REQUEJO, Jorge Cachorro

EQUIPO 34.-PINZADOS

DE ORDUÑA NAVARRO, Pablo Orduñes
FLORIANO CONSUL, Diego Florito
GANDARILLAS DE SANTILLAN, Javier Colmeno
OSORIO MARTINEZ, Gonzalo Canguro
OSORIO MARTINEZ, Jorge Deseao
MOYANO, Jorge Harper
PEREZ SALCEDO, Javier Pichu
PINDADO CRUZ, Yael Xavo
PINDADO CRUZ, Yago Pluso
RUBIERA GONZALEZ, Jaime Anónimo

EQUIPO 35.-LOSTUERCAS

CLAVERO GARCIA, Iñigo Iñicasillas
CLAVERO GARCIA, Jaime Minux
CLAVERO GARCIA, Javier Hechicero
CLAVERO GARCIA, Pedro A. Gurú
ELGUERO TEJERA, Fernando Ivano
GOMEZ CLIMENT, Nicolás Tartufo
GONZALEZ DE LLANO, Fernando Pericao
LLAGOSTERA GARCIA SETIEN, Alberto Merengue

EQUIPO 36.-DRAFTEADOS

ABAD ARNEDO, Jonatan Danonino
BURGOS, Jose Daniel Guttenberg
ELGUERO TEJERA, Ignacio Libero
GARCIA GARCIA, Emilio Bulldocer
GAY CHAMOSO, David Fontano
PASTOR TRUJILLO, Raúl Arrebato
PEREA ALBARRAN, Daniel Virtuoso
PEREZ SERRANO, Fernando Túmi
RODRIGUEZ VARAS, Alvaro Baquetas

EQUIPO 37.-QUEVUELVEN

ARCE WÜST, Javier Bobby
BRIONES JONES, Jimmy Ricardo Guayabo
LOPEZ DEL CASTILLO OLIVARES, Pablo Mosquito
RUIZ RAMIREZ, Jesús Tereso Rivero
SANCHEZ JONES, Jesús Jejo
SANCHEZ ROMERO, Jesús Gatti
SAURA BERGAZ, Juan Huracán
SAURA VINCUERIA, Juan Estilete
TORNOS NARVAEZ, Jaime Cirilin