CATEGORÍA "FÓSILES"

Ultima actualización: 30/07/2019 17:21

EQUIPOS PARTICIPANTES

EQUIPO 40.-SINBOLA

BUSQUETS MARTINEZ, Juan Carlos Bussy
ESPINOSA DE LOS MONTEROS, Juan Carlos Chumbo
FERNANDEZ SANCHEZ, Carlos Algígeno
GARCIA LADERO, Javier Houdini
HERNANDEZ BELLO, Freddy Achicorio
MOYANO VITAL, José María Clavelino
OSES CORDOBA, Luis Ignacio Colindante
SOSA FERNANDEZ, Marco Antonio Emperator

EQUIPO 41.-SEBUSCA

ALLAS SANTAMARIA, Bernardo Zamora
BUSQUETS MARTINEZ, Gabriel Hermanado
CASO CABALLERO, Bruno Gabacho
GARCIA SALAS, Alberto Empanao
HERRERO LEZANA, Arturo Michel Lux
JIMENEZ DEL CASTILLO, Luis Gargamel
MARTINEZ PUERTO, Francisco Comodín
SANCHEZ GONZALEZ, Ignacio Sangón
SANCHEZ ORTEGA, Antonio Colono

EQUIPO 42.-PELOTARIS

BORREGO FERNANDEZ, Ignacio Noproblem
DE MIGUEL GOMEZ, Tomás Tomigo
ESTEVEZ MUÑUMEL, Victor Manuel Ano Beleno
MONTEIRO DE PINA REVERDES, Mauricio Paulo Plakaplaka
MURRILLO PECO, Benito Javier Guardian
SANCHEZ SANCHEZ, Ginés Gareth Bale
VAZQUEZ COSIO, Alberto Betho
VAZQUEZ PRAGER, Fernando Pegajoso

EQUIPO 43.-SINDUDAS

CADIÑANOS MORIANO, Fernando Bruxo
CERDA CARRASCO, Miguel Angel Tata Martino
CLAVERO VIETA, Pedro A Pericoselección
DE PEDRO SANCHEZ, Javier Depierre
GARCIA MATEOS, Juan Alberto Juanan
ROBLES TELLEZ, Antonio Angelito
TAPIA RAMIREZ, Víctor El Armario
VALENCIA URIBE, Jesús Roceño

EQUIPO 44.-MÍTICOS

BRAVO LERIDA, Rodolfo Cochólogo
CACERES MENDEZ, Eduardo Teutón
DIAZ SOBAS, Jose Pértigo
ECHAGÜE LOPEZ, Guillermo Majariego
MERA SANCHEZ RUBIO, Julio Sr. Mayor
MOLINA OÑATE, Ruben Antoine
SANCHEZ DEL CASTILLO, Antonio Rubén Cedelbis
VEGA VIEJO, Fernando Hilado

EQUIPO 45.-TABARNIA

ARMENGOL PASTOR, Albert Armenio
ESMORIS RAMA, Francisco Botafumeiro
FERNANDEZ HERMOSA, Emilio Mediterráneo
GARCIA GARCIA, Jorge Amoroso
GUTIERREZ ALONSO, Raúl Jorjo
LLAGOSTERA LOPEZ, Miguel A. Periquito
RODRIGUEZ OTEGUI, Miguel Angel Vincenzo
TELLEZ ALVAREZ, Antonio Risueño

EQUIPO 46.-CRÁPULAS

AZKARAZ URRUTIKOETXEA, Gonzalo Falcao
CANDELAS HUMERA, Jesus El Cirios
FERNANDEZ GUTIERREZ, David Mochuelo
GARCIA MALAGA, Víctor Manuel Luis
GONZALEZ SORIA, Jorge Tornilleti
IMBAUD MARTINEZ, Juan Ignacio Pibo
ORDOÑEZ HERNANDEZ, Juan Luis Kim
RODRIGUEZ SOLANO ARCHIDONA, Carlos Chófer
VICENTE NUÑEZ, Jorge Emili@

EQUIPO 47.-MOZALBETES

FERNANDEZ SANCHEZ, Aldo Portón
GARCIA GUTIERREZ, Jose María Cheeeema
GORDO CARREIRA, Manuel Oliver Hardy
LLANOS ALVAREZ, José Román Enchufao
MEDINA MADRID, Ricardo Vidente
SARMIENTO SAIZ,  Cesar Ojeador
SOSA FERNANDEZ, Miguel Angel Micky
TIRADO ESCUDERO, Alberto Inextremix

**********************