CATEGORÍA "MADUROS"

 

EQUIPOS PARTICIPANTES

HASTA LA ENTREGA DE LAS EQUIPACIONES

EQUIPOS IMPARES BLANCO Y LOS PARES DE COLOR AZUL

 

EQUIPO 50.-SERENCUENTRAN

AGÜERO DE LA MORENA, David Citien
CANO ELIZAGA, Carlos Churro
CAÑOTO SEGURA, Santiago Torrente
DE LA PEÑA DEL CASTILLO OLIVARES, Miguel Ratón
ELIZAGA VARAS, Carlos Bernabé
GRANADO CASTILLO, Fernando El Alhambro
LOPEZ DEL CASTILLO OLIVARES, Guillermo Guillo
NAVARRETE ALDAZ, Jefferson Quitillo
RAYS MARTINEZ, Mario Chumillo
RUBIO APARICIO, Tomás exscout

EQUIPO 51.-LOSCASIS

ALDAZ ALDAZ, Byron Lord
CERDA VIDAURRI, Lucas Miguel Ramonciño
DEL CAMPO AGUIRRE, Ignacio Field
DEL CAMPO AGUIRRE, Javier Campiño
ECHEVARRIA MARTINEZ, Jose Maria Belenoso
ECHEVARRIA MARTINEZ, Juan Belenudo
FITER NAVARRO, Jorge Fiti
FITER NAVARRO, Miguel Viagrin
GARCIA MARTINEZ, Gabriel Gagá
MALO DE MOLINA ANDRES GAYON, Ricardo Ricky

EQUIPO 52.-LATROPA

ANTON RODRIGUEZ, Abel Tonin
CALERO LLINARES, Luis Fideguó
CASTRO VALDES, Fernando Ferdy
FERREÑO SERENO, Gonzalo Elchuzo
ISASI NAVAS, Cibrán Constante
MARQUES MENDIOLA, Javier Josemi
MARTINEZ SIERRA, Alberto Toribio
NAVES DORADO, Sergio El Buque
VARAS NAVAS, Javier Constantino
VAZQUEZ SANZ, Alejandro Dejota

EQUIPO 53.-ROCEHF

ARROYO GARCIA, Fernando Nando
DE MARIA MOREL, Louis L'enfant Terrible
ESTEBAN CESTERO, Daniel Pompo
LLAGOSTERA GARCIA SETIEN, Alberto Merengue
PEREZ CALDENTEY, Alejandro Chileno
PEREZ KEILTY, Adrian Americano
PEREZ KEILTY, Daniel Chilito
RICO TORREGROSA, Raúl Scout
VELASQUEZ ARIAS, Eddi Suegro
VELASQUEZ ROLDÁN, Mónica Decidida

EQUIPO 54.-AFLUENCIADOS

ALCAHUT ORTIZ, Victor Maktub
GAY CANDELA, Jesús Monarca
GAY CHAMOSO, David Fontano
GAY CHAMOSO, Jesús Corono
HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ, Julian Andres Juan Valdés
HIERRO AUSIN, Ignacio Duro
NAVARRO ROBREDO, Eduardo Fríjoli
PAÑO MILLAN, Sergio Serpa
PAÑO VAZQUEZ, Sergio Giraldo
VILLANUEVA BAUTISTA, Bruno Alvaro

EQUIPO 55.-PORCUATRO

DAFAUCE FERNANDEZ, Sergio Tigurón
DEL BARRIO TORREGROSA, Iñigo Bonifacio
LOBATO CAMACHO, Baltasar Feroz
LOBATO CAMACHO, Gonzalo Carnavalero
LOBATO CAMACHO, José Antonio Jozú
LOBATO CAMACHO, Juan Carnavalo
NAVARRO SIWERS, Alexis Nyones
SANTIAGO LAGO, Víctor Elgato
SOTO GALAN, Jaime Fraterno
STALMAN RUEDA, Felipe Babopba

EQUIPO 56.-SANADORES

CAMPANILLAS PICON, Pablo Bells
CANSINOS CAL, Álvaro Crupier
GARCIA IÑIGO, Alfonso Poncho
JESUS CAMUÑAS, Nicolás Benito
MARTINEZ AGUILAR, Alvaro txuri-urdin
MAYOR DEEL´ INNOCENTI, Gregorio Greegoor
MAYOR DELI INNOCENTI, Rodrigo Il doctore
MAYOR, Yago Surname
SANCHEZ PEREZ, Pablo Pasapé
TORNOS NARVAEZ, Jaime Cirilin

EQUIPO 57.-VOSOTROS

BAENA GARCIA, Juan Manuel Andaluz
CALVO MURILLO, Manuel Illooooo
DE MARIA MOREL, Miguel Ydejosé
GALAN CRUZ, Jorge Cruzado
GARCIA DE LEANIZ RODILES, Roberto Todoterreno
HERAS FERNANDEZ, Salvador Ciclista
HERNANDEZ CASADO, Luis Lulo
LASTRAS CORDERO, Ignacio Planes
MARCOS DE SOUSA, Jesús Yesus
SANCHEZ PEREZ, Carlos Casapé

 

************************************