CATEGORÍA "MADUROS"

Ultima actualización: 05/07/2018 07:47

 

En los primeros, hasta entrega de camisetas, equipo impar de blanco y par de azul.

EQUIPOS PARTICIPANTES

EQUIPO 30.- ERNESTAOS

AGÜERO DE LA MORENA, David Citien
CAMERON RUIZ, John Juanete
CAÑOTO SEGURA, Santiago Torrente
DE LA PEÑA DEL CASTILLO OLIVARES, Miguel Ratón
FERREÑO SERENO, Gonzalo Elchuzo
GARCIA TEJERA, Lucas Ojo de Buitre
LOPEZ DEL CASTILLO OLIVARES, Guillermo Guillo
LOPEZ DEL CASTILLO OLIVARES, Pablo Mosquito
LOPEZ GONZALEZ, Ernesto Elonce

EQUIPO 31.-CLAVIJAS

CHINCHILLA FITER, Juan Pollo
CLAVERO GARCIA, Iñigo Iñicasillas
CLAVERO GARCIA, Jaime Minux
CLAVERO GARCIA, Pedro A. Gurú
ELGUERO TEJERA, Fernando Ivano
GOMEZ CLIMENT, Nicolás Tartufo
GONZALEZ DE LLANO, Fernando Pericao
HERNANDEZ CASADO, Luis Lulo
LLAGOSTERA GARCIA SETIEN, Alberto Merengue
MALDONADO GARVIA, Samuel Bravo

EQUIPO 32.-ARTISTAS

ALDAZ BENALCAZAR, Byron Lord
ALONSO ALONSO, Gonzalo Columbo
ECHEVARRIA MARTINEZ, Jose Maria Belenoso
ECHEVARRIA MARTINEZ, Juan Belenudo
FITER NAVARRO, Jorge Fiti
FITER NAVARRO, Miguel Viagrin
GARCIA MARTINEZ, Gabriel Gagá
HERNANDO DE MIGUEL, Carlos Agüero
MARTINEZ SIERRA, Alberto Toribio

EQUIPO 33.-LAPANDILLADELMOCO

FERNANDEZ AMIGO GARCIA CREUS, Javier Compuesto
FUENTES ALVAREZ, Víctor Manuel Tocón
GAMEZ, Marcos Zack
GARCIA ESPARTOSA, Mónica Ilde
GILI POZO, Pablo Medicen
LAFUENTE MAGRO, Antonio Pigmeo
MENDEZ VIGO JOVE, Manuel Hermoso
NABAL DIAZ, Juan José Marino
PORTER, Alan Potter
RODRIGUEZ PALACIOS, Arturo Screech

EQUIPO 34.-REJUVENECIDOS

CAMPANILLAS PICON, Pablo Bells
FARES, Dani Quintero
FERNANDEZ MATUS, Pablo Importado
GAY CHAMOSO, David Fontano
PASTOR TRUJILLO, Raúl Arrebato
PEREA ALBARRAN, Daniel Virtuoso
SUBERVIOLA DOLZ, Jorge Yorss
SUBERVIOLA FREIRE, Jorge Cordobés
VAZQUEZ SANZ, Alvaro Birguero

EQUIPO 35.-MADURINES

ALBERQUILLA ALTARES, Jaime Alalja
BRIONES JONES, Jimmy Ricardo Guayabo
BURGOS, Jose Daniel Guttenberg
FRESCO CALVO, Paulino Paulao
GALA LOPEZ, Sergio AlexRodríguez
GOMEZ LOPEZ, Javier Anthony
LOPEZ CONGOSTO, Jonathan Nazan
RUANO CRESPO, Fernando Participe
SANCHEZ JONES, Jesús Jejo

EQUIPO 36.-NEWTEAM

ECHAGÜE LOPEZ. Guillermo Majariego
GRANADO CASTILLO, Fernando El Alhambro
JIMENEZ LOZANO, Juan Antonio Charro
PEREZ CALDENTEY, Alejandro Chileno
PEREZ KEILTY, Adrian Americano
PEREZ KEILTY, Daniel Chilito
PINDADO CRUZ, Yago Pluso
TORNOS NARVAEZ, Jaime Cirilin

EQUIPO 37.-TIKITAKA

DELGADO PICON, Alejandro Apadrinado
FERNANDEZ SANCHEZ, Felipe Pipe
GALDON PONS, Gonzalo Zalo
GOMEZ MORA-REY, Javier Triatleta
MATA AMOROS, Carlos Antonio Picasso
SALCEDO LOPEZ, Ignacio Polino
SOLANA MENCIA, Alejandro Junior
SOLANA ZORRILLA, Ignacio Pintureiro
VELASCO PALACIOS, Augusto Gustirrín

***********************