CATEGORÍA "MADUROS"

EQUIPOS PARTICIPANTES

HASTA QUE ESTÉN LAS EQUIPACIONES, EQUIPOS IMPARES DE COLOR BLANCO, EQUIPO PAR AZUL

EQUIPO 50.-PROYECTORES

ALBERQUILLA ALTARES, Jaime Alalja
MARTINEZ LARA, José Manuel Colegial
NAVARRO ROBREDO, Eduardo Fríjoli
PEREZ CALDENTEY. Alejandro Chileno
PEREZ KEILTY, Adrian Americano
PEREZ KEILTY, Daniel Chilito
LOPEZ DEL CASTILLO OLIVARES, Pablo Mosquito
RICO TORREGROSA, Raúl Scout
TORNOS NARVAEZ, Jaime Cirilin
VAZQUEZ REQUEJO, Jorge Cachorro

EQUIPO 51.-LAPANDILLA

AGÜERO DE LA MORENA, David Citien
CAMPANILLAS PICON, Pablo Bells
CAÑOTO SEGURA, Santiago Torrente
DE LA PEÑA DEL CASTILLO OLIVARES, Miguel Ratón
DELGADO PICON, Alejandro Apadrinado
GAY CHAMOSO, David Fontano
GAY CHAMOSO, Jesús Corono
HIERRO AUSIN, Ignacio Duro
LOPEZ DEL CASTILLO OLIVARES. Guillermo Guillo

EQUIPO 52.-LIANTES

ALDAZ BENALCAZAR, Byron Lord
ECHEVARRIA MARTINEZ, Jose Maria Belenoso
ECHEVARRIA MARTINEZ, Juan Belenudo
FITER NAVARRO, Jorge Fiti
FITER NAVARRO, Miguel Viagrin
GARCIA MARTINEZ, Gabriel Gagá
MARTINEZ SIERRA, Alberto Toribio
NAVARRETE ALDAZ, Jefferson Quitillo
VAZQUEZ SANZ, Alejandro Dejota

EQUIPO 53.-FIFASTREETS

ARROYO GARCIA, Fernando Nando
AVILA GARCÍA, Alejandro Levantino
BETEGON BLEYE, Jerónimo Indio
CABALLERO IZQUIERDO, Alfonso Lancelot
CHAVEZ DARIAS, Alejandro Learner
ELGUERO TEJERA, Fernando Ivano
FORTES RAMOS, Angel Ronaldinho
GARCIA PEREZ, Fernando Panzo
LOMOUR, Abdelmalik Antorcho

EQUIPO 54.-SERGIS

DAFAUCE FERNANDEZ, Sergio Tigurón
DE LA FIGUERA RUIZ, Alvaro Sócrates
DE LA FIGUERA RUIZ, Carlos Font
LASTRAS CORDERO, Ignacio Planes
LOPEZ GAGO, Jaime Conquistador
MELENDI VAZQUEZ, Jaime Rumbero
SANCHEZ GOMEZ, Jorge Floro
SOTO GALAN, Jaime Fraterno
SOTO GALAN, Juan másuno

EQUIPO 55.-ILSCAPONE

GONZALEZ ALCAÑIZ, Pablo Anfänger
LOBATO CAMACHO, Baltasar Feroz
LOBATO CAMACHO, Gonzalo Carnavalero
LOBATO CAMACHO, Juan Carnavalo
MAYOR DEEL´ INNOCENTI, Gregorio Greegoor
MAYOR DELI INNOCENTI, Rodrigo Il doctore
MAYOR, Yago Surname
VILLARRUBIA CASTILLO, Ignacio Primos
VILLARRUBIA CASTILLO, Santiago Tonelillo

EQUIPO 56.-BAJOSOSPECHA

ARELLANO MOLINA, Miguel Angel Molino
CALERO LLINARES, Luis Fideguó
CONGOSTO CALVO, Jorge Congolero
HERNANDEZ CASADO, Luis Lulo
ISASI NAVAS, Cibrán Constante
MARQUES MENDIOLA, Javier Josemi
MARTINEZ VELASCO. Jorge Dioptrío
NAVES DORADO, Sergio El Buque
VARAS NAVAS, Javier Constantino

EQUIPO 57.-ENTERAOS

CONTRERAS RODRIGUEZ, Nicolás Noke
DEL BARRIO TORREGROSA, Iñigo Bonifacio
ELIZAGA MAÑAS, Ignacio Higuita
GRANADO CASTILLO, Fernando El Alhambro
MALDONADO GARVIA, Samuel Bravo
RUANO CRESPO, Fernando Participe
RUBIO APARICIO, Tomás exscout
SANTIAGO LAGO, Víctor Elgato
STALMAN RUEDA, Felipe Babopba

EQUIPO 58.-BELLOSDEÉPOCA

CANSINOS CAL, Álvaro Crupier
DE MARIA MOREL, Louis L'enfant Terrible
DE MARIA MOREL, Miguel Ydejosé
ECHAGÜE LOPEZ, Guillermo Majariego
FUENTES ALVAREZ, Víctor Manuel Tocón
GILI POZO, Pablo Medicen
JESUS CAMUÑAS, Nicolás Benito
NABAL DIAZ, Juan José Marino
RODRIGUEZ, Tomás Gatti
RODRIGUEZ PALACIOS, Arturo Screech

EQUIPO 59.-GERIATRAS

CANO ELIZAGA, Carlos Churro
ESTEVEZ MUÑUMEL, Victor Manuel Ano Beleno
HERNANDEZ BELLO. Freddy Achicorio
HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ, Julian Andres Juan Valdés
HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ, Libardo Antonio El Donut
LLAGOSTERA GARCIA SETIEN, Alberto Merengue
MUÑOZ GONZALEZ, Alejandro Twister
RAYS MARTINEZ. Mario Chumillo

************************************