CATEGORÍA "FÓSILES"

EQUIPOS PARTICIPANTES

HASTA QUE ESTÉN LAS EQUIPACIONES, EQUIPOS IMPARES DE COLOR BLANCO, EQUIPO PAR AZUL

EQUIPO 60.-INFILTRADOS

DE MIGUEL GOMEZ, Tomás Tomigo
ESMORIS RAMA, Francisco Botafumeiro
FERNANDEZ SANCHEZ, Carlos Algígeno
GUTIERREZ ALONSO, Raúl Jorjo
HERNANDEZ BELLO, Freddy Achicorio
HUGHES, Simon Sir
LOPEZ LOPEZ, Fernando Milenio
LLAGOSTERA LOPEZ, Miguel A. Periquito
ROBLES TELLEZ, Antonio Angelito

EQUIPO 61.-LANAYPEDAL

ACEDO IBAÑEZ, Alejandro Aéreo
GARCIA LADERO, Javier Houdini
MENOR OVIEDO, Mariano Peluso
RODRIGUEZ OTEGUI, Miguel Angel Vincenzo
SIMONET GOMEZ, Víctor Sarasate
TAPIA RAMIREZ, Víctor El Armario
TIRADO ESCUDERO, Alberto Inextremix
URRUTI DIAZ, Carolina Gaucha
VEGA VIEJO, Fernando Hilado

EQUIPO 62.-CASILLISTAS

BORREGO FERNANDEZ, Ignacio Noproblem
CANDELAS HUMERA, Jesus El Cirios
ELVIRA GARCIA, Jose Angel LuisAngel
FERNANDEZ ARACAMA, Javier Bonagente
SUSO TEIXIDOR. Jesus Torpedo
TELLEZ ALVAREZ, Antonio Risueño
VALENCIA URIBE, Jesús Roceño
VAZQUEZ COSIO, Alberto Betho
VAZQUEZ PRAGER, Fernando Pegajoso

EQUIPO 63.-ORTOPÉDICOS

ATERO GOMEZ, Francisco Javier Urbano
AZKARAZ URRUTIKOETXEA, Gonzalo Falcao
BUSQUETS MARTINEZ, Gabriel Hermanado
GONZALEZ SORIA, Jorge Tornilleti
MARTIN LOPEZ, Víctor M. Bichón
MIRO RODRIGUEZ, Juan José Pintor
MOYANO VITAL, José María Clavelino
RIBERA SANCHIS, Diego Ninot
UROSA DOMINGO, Javier Colossus

EQUIPO 64.-LOSTRAPIS

ALLAS SANTAMARIA, Bernardo Zamora
BUSQUETS MARTINEZ, Juan Carlos Bussy
HERRERO LEZANA, Arturo Michel Lux
IMBAUD MARTINEZ, Juan Ignacio Pibo
LABROUSSE MOYANO, Raúl Epicuro
MARTIN ROMANO, Jesús Manuel Polivalente
MARTINEZ BRAVO, Juan Carlos Reflex
MERA SANCHEZ-RUBIO, Julio Señor Mayor
SANZ CECILIA, Juan Francisco Acueducto
RUIZ MUDARRA, Ángel Luis El Gumias

EQUIPO 65.-LOSDELGAS

APARICIO SANCHEZ, Jose Ignacio Compi
ARMENGOL PASTOR, Albert Armenio
GARCIA SALAS, Alberto Empanao
GARROTE BENEITEZ, Gustavo Mantón
LEMOS MARTINEZ, Roberto Dr. Amor
NAVARRO DE MIGUEL, Víctor Campeón
SAEZ MORENO, Guillermo Nervión
SANCHEZ DEL CASTILLO, Antonio Rubén Cedelbis
SUBERVIOLA FREIRE, Jorge Cordobés

EQUIPO 66.-JO5YDEMÁS

BEATO CRESPO, Jorge Meapilas
BRAVO LERIDA, Rodolfo Cochólogo
COBO PÁEZ, Juan Revisado
DAFAUCE OTHEO DE TEJADA, Oscar Da Vinci
ELIZAGA CORRALES, Jorge Urgente
FERNANDEZ SANCHEZ, Aldo Portón
GONZALEZ COMENDADOR, Jacobo Copi 1
LLANOS ALVAREZ, José Román Enchufao
SANCHEZ ORTEGA, Antonio Colono

EQUIPO 67.-DURUMS

AGUILAR ALONSO, Fernando Chasis
DE PEDRO SANCHEZ, Javier Depierre
DIAZ VALLEJO, Iván Sonador
LOPEZ CARNE, Juan Antonio Juanchi
MARTOS TORRES, Blas Mazinger
PEÑA OLALLA, Alberto Rocoso
PEÑA OLALLA, Luis Piedroso
SANCHEZ SANCHEZ, Ginés Gareth Bale
SAURA VINCUERIA, Juan M. Estilete