CATEGORÍA "MADUROS"

Ultima actualización: 24/07/2017 20:12

EQUIPOS PARTICIPANTES

EQUIPO 30.- NOTENEMOSCASA

FERNANDEZ AMIGO GARCIA CREUS, Javier Compuesto
FUENTES ALVAREZ, Víctor Manuel Tocón
GARCIA ESPARTOSA, Mónica Ilde
GILI POZO, Pablo Medicen
LAFUENTE MAGRO, Antonio Pigmeo
MENDEZ VIGO JOVE, Manuel Hermoso
NABAL DIAZ, Juan José Marino
OJEDA MARTINEZ, Mario Ojado
RODRIGUEZ PALACIOS, Arturo Screech
RÜCKE TREJO, Daniel Herrrrrrmano

EQUIPO 31.- CLASICOS

CASTRO VALDES, Fernando Ferdy
CASTRO VALDES, Ricardo Bable
ECHAGÜE LOPEZ. Guillermo Majariego
LOPEZ DE LA OLIVA, Miguel Oficial
MARTINEZ VELASCO, Jorge  
MATESANZ BARRENO, Abraham Madrín
MAYO FERNANDEZ, Javier Javima
SUAREZ FLORES, Emilio José Totti
VAZQUEZ SANZ, Beatriz Pitiminí

EQUIPO 32.- PANDILLEROS

BURGOS, Jose Daniel Guttenberg
CASAS TINTO, Sergio Chino
CERDA VIDAURRI, Lucas Miguel Ramonciño
GARDON CARRASCO, Ignacio Menudillo
GARDON IZQUIERDO, José Luis Robiño
GORDO CARREIRA, Javier Elflaco
GORDO CARREIRA, Manuel Oliver Hardy
GOVANTES MARINA, Alvaro Mandarino
MARTINEZ MAROTO, Ignacio PIPI
RUBIO BURGOS, Angel Burgues

EQUIPO 33.- CHILENILLOS

GALDON PONS, Gonzalo Zalo
PEREZ CALDENTEY, Alejandro Chileno
PEREZ KEILTY, Adrian Americano
PINDADO CRUZ, Yael Xavo
PINDADO CRUZ, Yago Pluso
TAHIRI KAABAL, Ismael Janin
TORNOS NARVAEZ, Jaime Cirilin
VETTA RAVINQUEO, Carlos Emilio Gavilan

EQUIPO 34.- LAFAMILIA

CLAVERO GARCIA, Iñigo Iñicasillas
CLAVERO GARCIA, Jaime Minux
CLAVERO GARCIA, Pedro A. Gurú
GARCIA TEJERA, Javier Zavi
GARCIA TEJERA, Lucas Ojo de Buitre
GARCIA TEJERA, Miguel Aigor
LLAGOSTERA GARCIA SETIEN, Alberto Merengue
PEREZ SANTANA GARCIA, Pedro Dientez
OLALLA SANTAMARINA, Alfonso Sunami
VAZQUEZ REQUEJO, Jorge Cachorro

EQUIPO 35.- MEJUNGE

BUSTOS TAULER, Pablo Niñoguapo
CISSE OCHOA, Omar Moléculo
GAY CHAMOSO, David Fontano
LOPEZ IGLESIAS, Pablo Javier Pikolino
NAVARRETE ALDAZ, Jefferson Quitillo
SANCHEZ GOMEZ, Manuel Missing
SANCHEZ SAN JUAN, Manuel Sansan I
SANCHEZ SAN JUAN. Pedro Sansan II
SUBERVIOLA DOLZ, Jorge Yorss
SUBERVIOLA FREIRE, Jorge Cordobés

EQUIPO 36.- MIRLOS

CANO ELIZAGA, Carlos Churro
DE MARIA MOREL, Louis L'enfant Terrible
DE MARIA MOREL, Miguel Ydejosé
ESTEFANIA GARCIA POGGIO, José Antonio Chinchorro
GONZALEZ DE LLANO, Fernando Pericao
ITURRIOZ BAILLY BAILLIERE, Guillermo Pibito
LOPEZ DEL CASTILLO OLIVARES, Guillermo Guillo
LOPEZ DEL CASTILLO OLIVARES, Pablo Mosquito

EQUIPO 37.- PORFINSINEL

ALDAZ BENALCAZAR, Byron Lord
ALONSO ALONSO, Gonzalo Columbo
ECHEVARRIA MARTINEZ, Jose Maria Belenoso
FERREÑO SERENO, Gonzalo Elchuzo
FITER NAVARRO, Jorge Fiti
FITER NAVARRO, Miguel Viagrin
GARCIA MARTINEZ, Gabriel Gagá
MALDONADO GARVIA, Samuel Bravo
MARTINEZ TAPIA, Hugo Gugogol

EQUIPO 38.- LOSPEPS

AZCUE GARCIA, Mario Otoñal
MARTINEZ BERNAL, Asier Modric
MARTINEZ BERNAL, César Emperador
MARTINEZ SIERRA, Alberto Toribio
MARTINEZ SIERRA, José Luis Pucelo
MARTINEZ VIDAL, Jose Luis Doc
MARTINEZ BERGAZ, Alvaro Revulsivo
SAURA BERGAZ, Juan Huracán
SAURA VINCUERIA, Juan Estilete

EQUIPO 39.- ORGANIZADOS

ALBERQUILLA ALTARES, Jaime Alalja
BARRERO BRONCANO, Daniel Plano
BRIONES JONES, Jimmy Ricardo Guayabo
DAFAUCE FERNANDEZ, Sergio Tigurón
FRESCO CALVO, Paulino Paulao
HERNANDEZ CASADO, Luis Lulo
LOPEZ CONGOSTO, Jonathan Nazan
PEREZ VIADA, Andrés Andrew
SANCHEZ JONES, Jesús Jejo
VICENTE GOMEZ, Jorge Vincen

***********************