CATEGORÍA "FÓSILES"

 

Ultima actualización: 17/07/2017 03:33

 

EQUIPOS PARTICIPANTES

En los primeros, hasta entrega de camisetas, equipo impar de blanco y par de azul.

EQUIPO 40.- NOPARAN

BEATO CRESPO, Jorge Meapilas
ELVIRA GARCIA, Jose Angel LuisAngel
ESCOBAR SANZ, Enrique Manolo
GARROTE BENEITEZ, Gustavo Mantón
MERA SANCHEZ RUBIO, Julio Señor Mayor
MOLINA OÑATE, Ruben Antoine
OSES CORDOBA, Luis Ignacio Colindante
SANZ CECILIA, Juan Francisco Acueducto

EQUIPO 41.- ANDUJARES

ALVAREZ FERNANDEZ, Jacinto José Jotajota
ECHAGÜE LOPEZ, Guillermo Majariego
FERNANDEZ GUTIERREZ, David Mochuelo
FERNANDEZ NIETO, Ruben Bicho
FRANCES ESCUDERO, Juan Johnny French
GARCIA MALAGA, Víctor Manuel Luis
MAROTO BENITO, Carlos Rafael Elamoto
RODRIGUEZ OTEGUI, Miguel Angel Vincenzo
TAPIA RAMIREZ, Víctor El Armario

EQUIPO 42.- SEESCAPA

BRAVO LERIDA, Rodolfo Cochólogo
CANDELAS HUMERA, Jesus El Cirios
FERNANDEZ SANCHEZ, Carlos Algígeno
GARCIA LADERO, Javier Houdini
GARCIA MATEOS, Juan Alberto Juanan
GARCIA SALAS, Alberto Empanao
HUGHES, Simon Sir
MEDINA ARDILA, Ricardo Abejorro
SANCHEZ ORTEGA, Antonio Colono

EQUIPO 43.- SINBALÓN

ARCOS MIGUEL, Oscar Sagitario
BORREGO FERNANDEZ, Ignacio Noproblem
CADIÑANOS MORIANO, Fernando Bruxo
CASO CABALLERO, Bruno Gabacho
FERNANDEZ ARACAMA, Javier Bonagente
RINCON CANO, Alejandro Güey
SUSO TEIXIDOR, Jesús Torpedo
VEGA VIEJO, Fernando Hilado

EQUIPO 44.-ACTUALIZADOS

AGUILAR ALONSO, Fernando Chasis
ATERO GOMEZ, Francisco Javier Urbano
DAFAUCE OTHEO DE TEJADA, Oscar Da Vinci
ECHEVERRIA FERNANDEZ, Javier El Antojos
ESMORIS RAMA, Francisco Botafumeiro
LLAGOSTERA LOPEZ, Miguel A. Periquito
MELERO GARCIA, Adolfo Barrilo
RUIZ MUDARRA, Angel Luis El Gumias
TELLEZ ALVAREZ, Antonio Risueño

EQUIPO 45.- NOSTOCÓ

CAMERON, Lewis Delaisla
DE MIGUEL MARTINEZ, Tomás Tom
ESPINOSA DE LOS MONTEROS, Juan Carlos Chumbo
GUTIERREZ ALONSO, Raúl Jorjo
MACIAS LAVADO, Agustin Harpo
ROBLES TELLEZ, Antonio Angelito
URRUTI DIAZ, Carolina Gaucha
VICENTE NUÑEZ, Jorge Emili@

EQUIPO 46.- NOHAYBUENO

ARMENGOL PASTOR, Albert Armenio
CLAVERO VIETA, Pedro A Pericoselección
LOPEZ CARNE, Juan Antonio Juanchi
MENOR OVIEDO, Mariano Peluso
PEÑA OLALLA, Luis Piedroso
SANCHEZ SANCHEZ, Ginés Gareth Bale
TIRADO ESCUDERO, Alberto Inextremix
VAZQUEZ COSIO, Alberto Betho
VAZQUEZ PRAGER, Fernando Pegajoso

EQUIPO 47.- PELOTEROS

BUSQUETS MARTINEZ, Gabriel Hermanado
BUSQUETS MARTINEZ, Juan Carlos Bussy
FERNANDEZ AVILA CASAS, Aureo Mandril
FERNANDEZ SANCHEZ, Aldo Portón
GAIANA, Maximiliano Maradono
HERNANDEZ BELLO, Freddy Achicorio
MARTIN LOPEZ, Víctor M. Bichón
PEREZ ALONSO, Ignacio Confesor
SANCHEZ DEL CASTILLO, Antonio Rubén Cedelbis

**********************