CATEGORÍA "NANOS"

 

EQUIPOS PARTICIPANTES

CARAMELOS

Camiseta Naranja

 

   

7

DE LA CRUZ DIEZ, Francisco Javier

Gallifante

4

HINOJAR MERIN, Patricia

Hinojueja

9

LOZANO DELGADO, Pedro

Fermoso

8

MARTINEZ VELASCO, Pablo

Saulo

1

MENENDEZ VILLASECO, Alberto

Mojado

5

MERA SANCHEZ RUBIO, Ignacio

Missing

6

MURO RUEDA, Marina

Sirenita

3

SALGADO DE CAPUA, Marta

Manitas

2

SANZ GALVEZ, David

Mancebo

 

   

 

Entrenador: Miguel Hinojar Sr. Número 7

 

   

CHUPA-CHUPS

Camiseta Verde

 

   

8

CABALLERO IZQUIERDO, Alfonso

Lancelot

1

ESCAT JUANES, Marta

Esdogcuatro

2

GIMENEZ HEREDIA, Pablo

Congé

5

HERNANDEZ CORONADO FDEZ AVILA, José I.

Bolsillo

7

LAFUENTE MAGRO, Antonio

Pigmeo

6

MARTIN CALDERIN RODRIGUEZ, Luis

Arkonado

3

SANCHEZ HARGUINDEY MARTIN CALDERIN, Juan

Chip

4

TORNOS FITER, Belén

Bacterilla

9

VILLARRUBIA BARRIL, Rodrigo

Tonelete

 

   

 

Entrenador: José R. Villarrubia Sr. Bidón

 

   

CHUPETINES

Camiseta Gris

 

   

2

AGUERRALDE GONZALEZ IGLESIAS, Chitina

Bambina

4

ARMIÑAN HERNANDEZ CORONADO, Alvaro

Anusko

9

DE LA CRUZ DIEZ, Luis Felipe

Gallinejo

3

DE LA VILLA TINTO, María

Heidi

7

MERA BERRIATUA, Pablo

Rocky Carambola

5

MONTANER DE LA ROCHA, Nicolás

Claus

1

PAVON DE LA TORRE, Jesús

Pescadilla

6

RIOLA GARCIA DE ARBOLEYA, Carlos

Bebé

8

VELASCO PALACIOS, Augusto

Gustirrín

 

   

 

Entrenador: José Mª Riola Sr. Papá

 

   

DIABLILLOS

Camiseta Roja

 

   

1

BOTELLA ROCA, Rodrigo

Casco

8

DIAZ HERRERA DURAN, Iñigo

Cronista

9

FRESNEDA CASTAN, Jesus

Taurino

2

GARCIA MENDES, Francisco

Decibelios

7

HINOJAR MERIN, Miguel

Hinojoso

4

MALO DE MOLINA ANDRES GAYON, Silvia

Sima

5

MARTINEZ RIVAS, Luis

Pepeluí

6

MARTINEZ VELASCO, Inés

Monócula

3

TORNOS ALONSO, Macarena

¡Aaayyyyy!

 

   

 

Entrenador: José L. Martínez Sr. Nichos

 

   

GARBANCITOS

Camiseta Amarilla

 

   

7

ASENSIO LOPEZ, Alejandro

Piñoncín

11

CASTRO VALDES, Fernando

Ferdy

6

GARCIA TEJERA, Lucas

Ojo de Buitre

10

LAORDEN BAEZA, Rocio

Ovejita

5

LLERENA RONCERO, Samuel

Ventano

9

MARTIN CALDERIN RODRIGUEZ, Antonio

Antoine

3

MERA BERRIATUA, Leticia

Tuca

4

MILLAN BAEZ, Alberto

Petróleo

1

SALGADO DE CAPUA, Fausto

El Lenguas

2

TORRES MAGRO, Miguel

Matosito

8

VIDAL SANCHEZ, Alejandro

Indeciso

 

   

 

Entrenador: Alejandro Asensio Sr. Piños

 

   

REVOLTIJO

Camiseta Mostaza

 

   

6

FIDALGO HERRERA, Alberto Javier

Tiritas

3

FITER NAVARRO, Macarena

Walkiria

4

GONZALEZ ALCAÑIZ, Pablo

Martito

1

LOPEZ PASCUAL, Olivia

Popeya

9

MARTIN CALDERIN DE LA VILLA, Javier

Orejillo

7

MONTERO CORDAL, Guillermo

Willy

2

MONTERO MARTIN, Nicolás

Gacelo

8

MURO RUEDA, Paco

The Wall

5

SALGADO DE CAPUA, Paula

Manoplas

 

   

 

Entrenador: Miguel Montero Sr. Mimón