CATEGORÍA "INFANTES"

 

EQUIPOS PARTICIPANTES

CEREALES

Camiseta Mostaza

 

   

1

BARRENO RAMOS, Ignacio

Dinamita

8

BIOSCA AZCOITI, Javier

Cardeñosa

6

DE LA HERA HERNANZ, José Maria

Neófito

9

DE LA ROCHA CARRASCO, Javier

Tortugo

4

ESCAT JUANES, Blanca

Esdogcinco

2

GALAN OLLEROS, Maria

Africa

5

GARCIA DE YBARRA, Alberto

Albertinho

7

RODRIGUEZ TORNOS, Carlos

Pumajunior

3

ROMERO DE ARMAS, Pablo

Ganadero

 

   

 

Entrenador: José Mª de la Hera Sr. Trigo

 

   

INFINITOS

Camiseta Gris

 

   

1

BUENO ALONSO, Alejandro

Bonitoybarato

9

CONDE DEL PORTILLO, Fernando

Pichito

7

GALAN OLLEROS, Guillermo

Américo

8

GONZALEZ FERNANDEZ, Alvaro

Camiseto

4

MALO DE MOLINA ANDRES GAYON, Miriam

Mima

5

PABLOS LLONA, Alberto

Player

6

RUIZ LOPEZ, Mario

Cantinflas

2

SOTELO GARCIA, Xurxo Antón

Equixxxx

 

   

 

Entrenador: Alvaro González Sr. Camisón

 

   

OLIVILLOS

Camiseta Verde

 

   

8

BEN ALLAL AMHANTOVALI, Kamal

Turco

1

ECHAVE SUSTAETA ABELLA, Fernando

Olma

2

GARCIA NOBLEJAS HERNANZ, Javier

Santiaguiño

5

GOMEZ MIRA, Alejandro

Porfín

6

IRALA GIL, Carlos

Karl

3

MARTINEZ VELASCO, Leticia

Lupita

4

MILLAN SAEZ, José Maria

Gasóleo

7

RODRIGUEZ TORNOS, Juan

Leopardo

 

   

 

Entrenador: Ignacio Fdez. Olivar Sr. Aceitunito

 

   

PARLANTES

Camiseta Amarilla

 

   

3

AGUILAR PEREZ, Roberto

Forofo

8

ESCAT JUANES, Alvaro

Esdogtres

4

FITER DIAZ, Alfonso

Fonphi

6

GARCIA DE YBARRA, Carlos

Pedjanin

9

GARCIA ESPARTOSA, Marina

Nauta

2

HERNANDEZ CORONADO FDEZ AVILA, Francisco

Paquetin

7

RUIZ LOPEZ, Pablo

Picasso

6

TORNOS ALONSO, Santiago

YcierraEspaña

5

TORNOS FITER, Ignacio

Virus

1

TORNOS FITER, Javier

Microbio

 

   

 

Entrenador: José M. Rubio Sr. Orador

 

   

SONROJADOS

Camiseta Naranja

 

   

5

ARTEAGA PARRANONA, David

Artista

1

BERMUDEZ DE CASTRO LABORDE, José

Vermut

9

CANALS REVILLA, Guillermo

Guadiano

6

DE LA VILLA TINTO, Jaime

Yauma

4

DEL MONTE AZNAR, Javier

Brotonsio

8

FROWEIN FITER, Ricardo

Kaisimo

2

GALAN OLLEROS, Patricia

Asia

3

LOZANO DELGADO, Isabel

Belisa

7

PESCADOR SANCHEZ, Daniel

Decaña

 

   

 

Entrenador: Julio Arteaga Sr. Van Kajaal

 

   

TRUENOS

Camiseta Roja

 

   

3

CASTRO VALDES, Ricardo

Bable

2

FITER NAVARRO, Jorge

Fiti

7

GARCIA TEJERA, Jerónimo

Cochise

6

LOPEZ PASCUAL, Guillermo

Tell

1

MUÑOZ DURAN, Jorge

Yordi

5

MUÑOZ DURAN, Miguel

Mister

8

RODRIGUEZ ASENSIO, Carlos

Filarmónico

4

SANCHEZ GARROSA, Jesus

Achisss

 

   

 

Entrenador: Jorge Rodríguez Sacristán Sr. Pito