XIV CAMPEONATO DE MINIFUTBOL

CATEGORÍA "SENIOR"

EQUIPOS PARTICIPANTES

 

BAR EL ZAPA

   
FRETES, Ladislao Mili
FRETES, Luciano Pili
G. DIAZ, Jesús Mariayjosé
GARCIA MARTIN, Julio Jugama
GARCIA MARTIN, Mario Magama
MARTIN JIMENEZ, Juan Antonio Picador
MONTEJO, Francisco Venusejo
PINERO YLLAN, Germán Abetero
PINERO YLLAN, Jesús Cipresero
   
BOBBY - 7
   
BENITO GARCIA, Yago Bonito
BERROCAL, Miguel Angel Tauro
FERNANDEZ AVILA CASAS, Aureo Villamaricho
GARCIA, Angel Gelines
PRAGER, Gerardo David el Gnomo
PRAGER BALDASANO, Gerardo Colita
RODRIGUEZ, Javier Javírguez
SUAREZ MUÑOZ, Roberto Chitín
VAZQUEZ PRAGER, Fernando Andova
VAZQUEZ PRAGER, Javier Javiva
   
EL TALONARIO
   
BUENACHE QUESADA, Emilio Pánfilo
BUENACHE QUESADA, Miguel El Ramona
CAPELO, Jose Tenio
GARCIA SORIA, Luis Micus Escandalosus
GARCIA SORIA, Valentín Nene Gaviota
GUTIERREZ MARTIN, Mariano Porcus
MARTIN GARCIA, Rafael Melón
PEREZ LOZANO, Antonio Bichofeo
REDONDO LEGANES, José Luis Lomos
REY GONZALEZ, Angel Leñero
   
KOYTO LIGHT
   
CANO JORGE, Víctor O Victoria Cana
GRACIA, Juan Carlos Niño 1
HERNANDO TELLEZ, Carlos Suizo
LERMA ZARZA, Ignacio Eva Nasarre
LERMA ZARZA, Javier Niño 3
LESMES, Rafael Melenas
MUR CAPELO, Fernando Niño 2
ROBLES TELLEZ, Antonio Currante
VELASCO SANZ, José Luis Jota Ele
   
LOS GOONIES
   
AGUIRRE, Luis Drácula
ARAMBURU Gª DE LA MATA, Ignacio Momia
DE HOYOS, Miguel Bujeros
DURAN SAMPEDRO, Javier Platino
FERNANDEZ FLANDEZ, Pedro Jirafo
HERRERA, Fernando Delamancha
PONS, José Mª Popó
RODRIGUEZ DEL REY, Rodolfo Valentino
URRUTIA DE HOYOS, Ignacio Conserje
URRUTIA DE HOYOS, Juan Broder
   
OLIVA'S
   
DELGADO HERNANDEZ, José María Aymijose
DIAZ, Carlos Loscar
EGEA, José Sejo
MACIAS LAVADO, Agustin Cisne
OLIVAS AYUSO, Carlos Patrón
PAVON RINCONES, Antonio Chopito
QUIROGA, Jose Angel Guardafin
RIVAS LARA, Julio Santoro
VENTURA REÑONES, Antonio Vetetura
   
OSOS MONTAÑOSOS (LA ROSALEDA)
   
BLASCO, Joiaquín Quepasssa
CONDE, José Redford
DOMINGUEZ, Adolfo Chanquete
FERDAS, Ricardo Torrebruno
MENA, Ignacio Sussy
PAREJA, Francisco Sacristán
RODRIGUEZ, Enrique Rubicundo
ZIORDIA, Eugenio Muñeca
   
PENTAGRAMA DE MATHEWS
   
ALAMAN, Adolfo Pintor
ATIENZA, Joaquín Arquímedes
CASARES, Joaquín Descartes
DEL VILLAR, Gustavo El Pelotas
DIEZ RUBIO, Pedro Traidor
GARCIA, Fernando Ignoto
MARTINEZ, Juan J. Pitágoras
PACHECO, Diego Euclides
PICON GARCIA DE LEANIZ, Ismael Ismín
   
PORRETAS BAMBÚ
   
GOMEZ, Juan L. Gnomo
GUERRAS, Aurelio Pocacosa
HEREDIA, Antonio Vidrio Feliz
OLALLA, Juan Bestia
OLALLA, Vicente Angelito
PAVON RINCONES, Jose Merluza Acongojante
PUGA, Jose Luis Pierninas
RUISANCHEZ, Juan Vicente Asturias
TORRES, Carlos Towers
   
SAL DE FRUTA ENO
   
ADANEZ, Manuel La Shoshona
ALCALA, David Mírala
ESTEVEZ , José Porteiro
FERNANDEZ, Jose M. ¿Ah?
HEVIA, Enrique Seratuquemión
LOPEZ G., Rafael Hombre G
LOZANO, Jose A. Andaluzo
MUÑOZ, Juan A. Primín
PEÑA, Alberto Ñuñeñ
   
SAN PEDRO CUANDO ERA CALVO
   
BARBOLLA, José Ramón Rodríguezdela
BARRIO MAROTO, Carlos Gorila
CONCEPCIÓN, Álvaro Inmaculado
FERNANDEZ CORREDOR, Javier Bip-Bip
GUZMAN, Juan El Bueno
OLIVAR DIMAS, Jose Enrique Aceitunito
OLIVAR, Fernando Aceituno
SANZ, Angel An-San-San
SANZ, José Antonio An-San-San
   
SEDIENTOS (TORRE-HOGAR)
   
BENITO GARCIA, Pablo Meapilas
CASADO VILLACHICA, Enrique Perrys Menstruos
FROST, Tony Héroe Americano
MINGO ZAPATERO, Eusebio Pulpo
MUÑOZ LOPEZ, Alvaro Gambo Frontal
MUÑOZ LOPEZ, Enrique La Nani
MUÑOZ LOPEZ, Joaquin Animal
MUÑOZ LOPEZ, Pablo Decamisaviejaachaquetaacuadros
RODRIGUEZ DE SADIA, Juan Luis Mecagué
ZORRILLA SALCEDO, Agustin Tkachenko
ZORRILLA SALCEDO, Javier Cachoputa
   
SUSANITA TIENE UN RATÓN
   
ALVAREZ, Jenaro Nerón
CAMPESINO ESTEBAN, Jesus Susy Payaso
DIEZ RUBIO, Antonio Piconeado
DIEZ RUBIO, Aurelio Beatle
DIEZ RUBIO, Fernando Brother
DIEZ RUBIO, José Ramón Cura
DIEZ RUBIO, Ramiro Mepiro
DIEZ RUBIO, Santiago Barón Rojo
LAORDEN FERRERO, Juan Jodepostes
LOPEZ LOPEZ OLEAGA, Alberto Mundo Obrero
LOPEZ LOPEZ OLEAGA, José Miguel Peón
LOPEZ LOPEZ OLEAGA, Manuel Obrero
   
VIEJAS GLORIAS
   
ARIZA LOPEZ, Julián Pupas
AYALA PEDREIRA, Juan Angustinhas
GARCIA DE LEANIZ DE LA TORRE, Javier La Vieja
GARCIA GARCIA, Jose Mamoncín
GONZALEZ GARCIA DE LEANIZ, Juan Jesús Fulos
MARTIN JIMENEZ, Epifanio Bruto
MINGO ZAPATERO, Mario Marcus Mingus
PASTOR TORRES, José Luis Ovejo
PICON GARCIA DE LEANIZ, Juan Osculos
TINTO DE VAL, José Antonio Enono
   
VIRUS CLUB DE FÚTBOL
   
GALVEZ MUGICA, Juan Antonio Fármaco
GONZALEZ ALCAÑIZ, Luis Adonis
IBAÑEZ, Felix Zipizape
MARTINEZ, Gonzalo Jabugo
ORTEGA, Alvaro Viruta
PAREDES, Fernando Sahagún
PFOERTZSCH, Jan Pfffffff
SAN ROMAN, Alejandro San Moño
SAN ROMAN, Pancho Panza
   
YORYES
   
BANS VAZQUEZ, Octavio Lindo
DE RUTE ROJO, Eduardo Calentón
DE SANTIAGO ARENAS, José María Deprensa
GUILLEUMA AREGAY, Jorge Renacuajo
GUILLEUMA AREGAY, Juan Dr. Sangre
HERNANDEZ CORONADO TAPIA RUANO, Francisco Paquete
LAORDEN FERRERO, Jaime Estropajo
MERA SANCHEZ RUBIO, Julio Pezón
SANCHEZ RUBIO LLAMAS, Mariano Castaña

****************************